Siby Joseph
Chief Coordinator: 21 March 2003  up to 31 May 2009
Coordinator: 21 March 2003 to 14 September 2010
Church: St. Thomas Syro Malabar Church

 

George Pothen
Chief Coordinator: 01 June 2009 to 30 June 2010
Coordinator: 21 March 2003 to 30 June 2010
Church: Malankara Orthodox Church

David George
Coordinator: 21 March 2003 to 12 October 2004
Church: Mar Thoma Church

N O Idiculla
Chief Coordinator: 01 July 2010 to 22 July 2012
Coordinator: 21 March 2003 to 19 April 2015
Church: Pentecostal Churches

Fr. Tomy George Myalil
Coordinator: 17 July 2010 to 16 July 2011 
Church: Malankara Orthodox Church

K C Cherian
Coordinator: 09 January 2005 to 31 August 2009
Church: Mar Thoma Church

Varghese Mathew
Coordinator: 07 March 2010 to 11 June 2011
Church: Mar Thoma Church

George Mathew
Chief Coordinator: 23 July 2012 to April 2014
Coordinator: 15 June 2011 to 30 April 2014
Church: Mar Thoma Church

Thomas Philip
Coordinator: 17 July 2011 to 31 July 2014
Church: Malankara Orthodox Church

John Daniel
Coordinator: 01 May 2014 to 30 April 2016 
Church: Mar Thoma Church

Sonu Augustine
Chief Coordinator: 01 May 2014 to 30 April 2016
Coordinator: 15 September 2010 to 09 July 2016
Church: St Thomas Syro Malabar Church

M P Philip
Chief Coordinator: 01 May 2016 to 31 July 2017
Coordinator: 01 August 2014 to 31-Jul-2017
Church: Malankara Orthodox Church

Biji K Thomas
Coordinator: 01 May 2016 to 30 April 2018 
Church: Mar Thoma Church

Clarence Elavathingal
Coordinator: 09 July 2016 to 30 June 2018 
Church: St Thomas Syro Malabar Church

Saju Eapen
Coordinator: 01 August 2017 to 25 May 2018
Church: Malankara Orthodox Church